Rujumba Sevens
Finals, Kings' Park Bweyogerere, 2019-06-15 18:00:00
Betway Kobs
15
Black Pirates
14
3rd Place PlayOff, Kings' Park Bweyogerere, 2019-06-15 17:20:00
Hima Heathens
28
Jinja Hippos
0
5th Place Playoffs, Kings' Park Bweyogerere, 2019-06-15 17:00:00
Warriors
10
Buffaloes (AET)
5
Semi Finals, Kings' Park Bweyogerere, 2019-06-15 16:46:00
Kobs
12
Hima Heathens
7
Semi Finals, Kings' Park Bweyogerere, 2019-06-15 16:32:00
Pirates
34
Jinja Hippos
5
7th Place Playoffs, Kings' Park Bweyogerere, 2019-06-15 16:18:00
Plascon Mongers
12
Walukuba Barbarians
0
9th Place Playoffs, Kings' Park Bweyogerere, 2019-06-15 16:04:00
Impis
14
Rams
7
Quarter Finals, Kings' Park Bweyogerere, 2019-06-15 15:45:00
Jinja Hippos
12
Toyota Buffaloes
5
Quarter Finals, Kings' Park Bweyogerere, 2019-06-15 15:25:00
Hima Heathens
24
Plascon Mongers
5
Quarter Finals, Kings' Park Bweyogerere, 2019-06-15 15:00:00
Betway Kobs
45
Walukuba Barbarians
0
Quarter Finals, Kings' Park Bweyogerere, 2019-06-15 14:45:00
Black Pirates
14
Warriors
0
Round 3, Kings' Park Bweyogerere, 2019-06-15 14:33:00
Toyota Buffaloes
22
Impis
0
Round 3, Kings' Park Bweyogerere, 2019-06-15 14:07:00
Heathens
29
Rams
0
Round 3, Kings' Park Bweyogerere, 2019-06-15 13:50:00
Jinja Hippos
17
Walukuba Barbarians
10
Round 3, Kings' Park Bweyogerere, 2019-06-15 13:35:00
Betway Kobs
19
Rimula Rhinos
5
Round 3, Kings' Park Bweyogerere, 2019-06-15 13:18:00
Warriors
26
Sailors
7
Round 3, Kings' Park Bweyogerere, 2019-06-15 13:02:00
Black Pirates
26
Plascon Mongers
0
Round 2, Kings' Park Bweyogerere, 2019-06-15 12:48:00
Rams
17
Impis
0
Round 2, Kings' Park Bweyogerere, 2019-06-15 12:32:00
Hima Heathens
10
Buffaloes
5
Round 2, Kings' Park Bweyogerere, 2019-06-15 12:15:00
Betway Kobs
22
Jinja Hippos
5
Round 2, Kings' Park Bweyogerere, 2019-06-15 11:58:00
Plascon Mongers
22
Sailors
7
Round 2, Kings' Park Bweyogerere, 2019-06-15 11:40:00
Black Pirates
26
Warriors
0
Round 1, Kings' Park Bweyogerere, 2019-06-15 11:21:00
Toyota Buffaloes
17
Rams
0
Round 1, Kings' Park Bweyogerere, 2019-06-15 11:02:00
Hima Heathens
10
Impis
5
Round 1, Kings' Park Bweyogerere, 2019-06-15 10:45:00
Jinja Hippos
33
Rimula Rhinos
0
Round 1, Kings' Park Bweyogerere, 2019-06-15 10:37:00
Betway Kobs
26
Walukuba Barbarians
14
Round 1, Kings' Park Bweyogerere, 2019-06-15 10:20:00
Warriors
7
Plascon Mongers
14
Round 1, Kings' Park Bweyogerere, 2019-06-15 10:00:00
Black Pirates
45
Sailors
0